VARIAZIONE ORARIO A.S. 2020 - 2021  giorno GIOVEDì 25/09/2020

DOCENTI ASSENTI

1 ora

2 ora

3 ora

4 ora

5 ora

6 ora

7 ora

8,00 - 9,00

9,00 - 10,00

10,00 - 11,00

11,00 - 12,00

12,00 - 13,00

13,00 - 14,00

14,00 - 15,00

1

COLARIETI

*

*

*

*

4BC

*

*

 

 

 

 

NOCERINO

 

 

2

ANDRISANI SERV.

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

VELOTTI SERV.

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

PERNA SERV.

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

DANIELE SERV.

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

DE MARTINO SERV.

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

AMELIO SERV.

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

GUARINO

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

IANNIELLO

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

MERCIAI

3AI

3AI

*

*

*

*

*

Cop.Branno

Cop.Branno

 

 

 

 

 

11

PIRO

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

PETRACHI

*

*

*

*

1H

*

*

 

 

 

 

GENTILI

 

 

13

GROTTOLA SERV. Dalle 8.00-9.00

3CI

*

*

*

*

*

*

Cop.Clemente

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

CELENTANO SERV. Dalle 8.00-9.00

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

LA TORRE SERV. Dalle 8.00-9.00

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16

VORZILLO SERV. Dalle 8.00-9.00

*

*

*

*

3AI

*

*

 

 

 

 

DI NAPOLI

 

 

17

LEONCINI SERV. Dalle 8.00-9.00

*

*

*

*

3BI

*

*

 

 

 

 

NUZZO

 

 

18

BIANCHI  SERV. Dalle 8.00-9.00

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

SPEDALIERE SERV. Dalle 8.00-9.00

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

DE GIOVANNI SERV. Dalle 8.00-9.00

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

MIEDICO SERV. Dalle 8.00-9.00

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22

CAMPIDOGLIO SERV. Dalle 8.00-9.00

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23

LIETO SERV. Dalle 8.00-9.00

*

*

*

*

3BC

*

*

 

 

 

 

MARGIOTTA

 

 

24

LIMATA SERV. Dalle 8.00-9.00

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

PASQUALE SERV. Dalle 8.00-9.00

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

FIERRO SERV. Dalle 8.00-9.00

*

*

*

*

3AM

*

*

 

 

 

 

SANSEVERINO

 

 

27

GIANNOTTI

3BI

3BI

*

*

*

*

*

PAOLONE

PAOLONE

 

 

 

 

 

28

INF 10

*

*

*

1G

3DI

*

*

 

 

 

PALA

TENERIELLO

 

 

29

ELE 17

*

*

*

*

3AE2

*

*

 

 

 

 

PUMA

 

 

30

LAB INF 9

*

*

*

*

1D

*

*

 

 

 

 

LA MOTTA

 

 

31

MAT 18

3AE 2

3AE 2

*

*

*

*

*

BELLINO

BELLINO

 

 

 

 

 

32

GIARDINA

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

LAB INF 18

*

*

3BI

3BI

3DI

*

*

 

 

Cop.Spadaro

Cop.Spadaro

TENERIELLO

 

 

34

VIVENZIO SERV. 9,00 - 10,00

*

1A

*

*

*

*

*

 

BARILA'

 

 

 

 

 

35

ARNONE SERV. 9,00 - 10,00

*

1C

*

*

*

*

*

 

Cop.D'Auria

 

 

 

 

 

36

CUCCURULLO SERV. 9,00 - 10,00

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

LEONCINI SERV. 9,00 - 10,00

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

38

CARDONE SERV. 9,00 - 10,00

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

VOLPE SERV. 9,00 - 10,00

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

40

MARMO SERV. 9,00 - 10,00

*

3AE1

*

*

*

*

*

 

CARUSO

 

 

 

 

 

41

CASTALDO SERV. 9,00 - 10,00

*

*

*

*

*

*

*

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Responsabili

Prof.ssa Amelio Giovanna

Prof. De Martino Geremia

Assistenza  Tecnica

A.T.  Gargiulo Giovanni